Sodniki: | Žaberl Robi , Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Mlinše | 10 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 9 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 17.01.2020, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:6 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Nova vas, Športna dvorana Bloški smučar, 25.10.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 01.03.2019, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 23.11.2018, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 8:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 15.12.2017, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:2 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 05.04.2014, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:4 | (2:3) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 08.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Sodražica, ŠD Sodražica, 22.11.2013, ob 19.30 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 4:1 | (4:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 09.03.2013, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:6 | (1:3) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 30.11.2012, ob 19.30 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 2:3 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 10.02.2012, ob 20.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Ribnica, Športni center Ribnica, 04.11.2011, ob 18.30 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 1:4 | (1:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 0 : 1 | Mlinše |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 4 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |