Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 2 : 6 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 5 : 0 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 1 | Mlinše |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 58 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 22.12.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:3 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 03.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:11 | (2:4) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 06.03.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:7 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 10.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 26.10.2019, ob 20.30 | Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 15.02.2019, ob 20.45 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 10:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 10.11.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:5 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 07.02.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:9 | (3:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 04.11.2017, ob 20.00 | Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:2 | (1:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 0 : 1 | Mlinše |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 4 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |