Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Dlan Logatec | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 6 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 1 | Mlinše |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Mlinše | 5 : 0 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 2 : 6 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
19/20 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 06.03.2020, ob 20.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 5:0 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 30.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 1:7 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 05.10.2019, ob 18.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 6:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 16.02.2019, ob 17.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 10.11.2018, ob 16.00 | Kix Ajdovščina | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 6:4 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec, 11.03.2017, ob 20.00 | Dlan Logatec | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 6:2 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Dobravlje, OŠ Dobravlje, 10.12.2016, ob 20.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | MŠKD Dlan na dlan | 7:4 | (5:2) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Mlinše | 6 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
Dlan Logatec | 1 : 7 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 6 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |