Sodniki: | Hozyan Uroš , Žekš Aleš |
Delegat: | Novak Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 5 : 7 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 5 : 0 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
Z |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 1 | Mlinše |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Mlinše | 10 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 9 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 63 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
19/20 | 15.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.02.2020, ob 20.00 | Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 10:2 | (6:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športna dvorana Slovenska Bistrica, 13.12.2019, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:6 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 11.10.2019, ob 20.15 | Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 9:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.02.2019, ob 20.45 | ŠD Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 26.10.2018, ob 21.00 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:11 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 09.03.2018, ob 21.00 | Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 7:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 02.12.2017, ob 20.45 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:5 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij, 14.01.2017, ob 20.30 | Kebelj Pizzeria Salama | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:3 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 01.10.2016, ob 20.15 | ŠD Mlinše | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 1:6 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 27.02.2016, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:2 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 21.11.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5:5 | (1:4) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 9 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 1 | KMN Meteorplast |
Mlinše | 9 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |