Sodniki: | Kovačič Rade , Jurič Dražen |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Mlinše | 10 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 9 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 77 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 52 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 55 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 24 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 29.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5:2 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Športna dvorana Slovenske Konjice, 04.10.2019, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:7 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 15.02.2019, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 3:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športna dvorana Slovenska Bistrica, 10.11.2018, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:10 | (2:2) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij, 25.02.2017, ob 18.00 | Kebelj Pizzeria Salama | - | FK Dobrepolje | 13:1 | (5:1) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 19.11.2016, ob 19.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5:3 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 19.03.2016, ob 19.00 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 12.12.2015, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:1 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 07.02.2015, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 29.11.2014, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:5 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 14.12.2014, ob 18.00 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 5:5 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 22.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 9:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 18.01.2014, ob 20.00 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6:4 | (3:3) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Oplotnica, ŠD Milenij, 19.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 7:2 | (3:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 4 | Mlinše |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 5 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 6 : 0 | Dlan Logatec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |