Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Z |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
Mlinše | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 4 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
19/20 | 16.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 07.02.2020, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:10 | (1:5) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 22.11.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 27.09.2019, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:5 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.01.2019, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | FK Dobrepolje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 19.10.2018, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 16.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 01.03.2014, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Sodražica, ŠD Sodražica, 20.12.2013, ob 19.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:1 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 05.10.2013, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:3 | (1:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 7 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
Mlinše | 9 : 1 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |