Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Smajila Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
KMN Velike Lašče | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 17 : 8 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 1 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 10 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 4 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Velike Lašče | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
18/19 | 17.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 22.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Velike Lašče | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:4 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 23.11.2018, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 3:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 27.01.2017, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 1:5 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 21.10.2016, ob 20.00 | Velike Lašče | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:2 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 19.02.2016, ob 20.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:3 | (3:1) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 13.11.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Velike Lašče | 6:1 | (5:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 10 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 6 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |