Sodniki: | Bobar Darko , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Kuščer Sendi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kix Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 3 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 4 | Extrem Sodražica |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 4 | Kix Ajdovščina |
KMN Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 10 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 1 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIX Ajdovščina | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 68 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 73 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 32 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 36 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 43 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 09.12.2023, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:4 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 21.10.2023, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 17.03.2023, ob 20.15 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:6 | (2:4) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 28.01.2023, ob 19.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:8 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 02.12.2022, ob 19.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 9:4 | (3:2) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 22.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS TEAM24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 19.02.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:4 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 20.11.2021, ob 18.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 1:8 | (0:5) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 25.09.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 30.03.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 10:2 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 10.10.2020, ob 16.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:3 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 15.02.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 2:6 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 25.01.2020, ob 18.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:6 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 08.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 7:5 | (5:2) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 22.12.2018, ob 20.00 | Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:2 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 06.10.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:1 | (0:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 12 : 1 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 3 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 3 | Extrem Sodražica |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 5 : 11 | Dlan Logatec |
Kix Ajdovščina | 7 : 2 | KMN Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |