Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Golob Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 10 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 4 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 34 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 25.01.2020, ob 20.00 | Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:3 | (2:3) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 08.11.2019, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 4:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 08.12.2018, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (3:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 28.09.2018, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 10.03.2017, ob 20.30 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:4 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 10.12.2016, ob 19.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:6 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 17.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 11.03.2016, ob 19.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:3 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 05.12.2015, ob 19.00 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:5 | (3:3) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Velike Lašče | 2 : 9 | Kix Ajdovščina |
KMN Miklavž | 5 : 4 | Extrem Sodražica |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 13 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Dlan Logatec | 3 : 4 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
ŠD Mlinše | 5 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |