Sodniki: | Kovačič Rade , Bobar Darko |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 10 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
Z |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 17 : 8 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Z |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 12 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
Z |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 7 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | ||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
18/19 | 18.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 08.03.2019, ob 21.00 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 9:6 | (3:3) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 01.12.2018, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 4:4 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 20.01.2018, ob 17.30 | Mlinše | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 2:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | - | ŠD Mlinše | 3:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje, 13.02.2016, ob 18.00 | - | Tomaž Picerija Ozmec | 2:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | ŠD Hardek, Ormož, 06.11.2015, ob 19.30 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 10:2 | (8:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 : 3 | Extrem Sodražica |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 2 | Kix Ajdovščina |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 4 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |