Sodniki: | Hozyan Uroš , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Grošić Irfet |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
KMN Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 10 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 1 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Velike Lašče | 3 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 58 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 22.12.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:3 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 03.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:11 | (2:4) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 06.03.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:7 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 10.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 26.10.2019, ob 20.30 | Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 15.02.2019, ob 20.45 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 10:3 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 10.11.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 2:5 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 07.02.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:9 | (3:3) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 04.11.2017, ob 20.00 | Mlinše | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:2 | (1:2) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 8 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
KMN Velike Lašče | 4 : 11 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
Kix Ajdovščina | 6 : 4 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Miklavž | 2 : 5 | ŠD Mlinše |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 3 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |