Sodniki: | Bobar Darko , Pačnik Dejan |
Delegat: | Peterman Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 95 |
Extrem Sodražica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 6 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
P |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 8 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 4 | Extrem Sodražica |
N |
Extrem Sodražica | 5 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
Kix Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 9 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 3 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Z |
Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 4 | Extrem Sodražica |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 4 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 70 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 52 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 37 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 33 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 10.03.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Dobravlje, Športna dvorana Dobravlje, 23.01.2023, ob 20.00 | MNK KIX Ajdovščina | - | ŠD Extreme | 7:5 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.11.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 2:3 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 15.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 12.11.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 18.09.2021, ob 20.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 19.03.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 8:3 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 03.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:4 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Dobravlje, Športna dvorana Dobravlje, 07.12.2019, ob 19.00 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 11.10.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 2:9 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 09.02.2019, ob 18.00 | Kix Ajdovščina | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 02.11.2018, ob 19.30 | Extrem Sodražica | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 6:4 | (2:1) |
13/14 | 19.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police, 21.03.2014, ob 19.30 | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:6 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | AJDOVŠČINA, ŠC POLICE, 01.02.2014, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:7 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Sodražica, ŠD Sodražica, 08.11.2013, ob 19.30 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 01.03.2013, ob 19.30 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 5:2 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠD Police, 24.11.2012, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:0 | (1:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 2 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Extrem Sodražica | 6 : 4 | Kix Ajdovščina |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 9 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Dlan Logatec | 5 : 6 | KMN Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |