Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
KMN Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 10 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 1 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kix Ajdovščina | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Z |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 6 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 1 : 12 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | ||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
19/20 | 9.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športna dvorana Slovenska Bistrica, 22.11.2019, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:7 | (1:3) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 27.09.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 7:5 | (4:3) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 26.01.2019, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:3 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 20.10.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 6:3 | (4:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 20.01.2018, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 4:5 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Miklavž | 1:3 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 3 : 1 | Kix Ajdovščina |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 0 | Extrem Sodražica |
Dlan Logatec | 5 : 7 | KMN Velike Lašče |
KMN Miklavž | 6 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |