Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Rustja Matej |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Extrem Sodražica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 4 | KMN Velike Lašče |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 6 : 2 | Extrem Sodražica |
P |
Extrem Sodražica | 2 : 8 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 4 | Extrem Sodražica |
N |
Extrem Sodražica | 5 : 5 | Dlan Logatec |
KMN Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 9 | KMN Miklavž |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 10 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 10 : 3 | KMN Miklavž |
Z |
KMN Miklavž | 4 : 1 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
KMN Miklavž | 1 : 6 | KMN Velike Lašče |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 74 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 40 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 37 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 11.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 1:8 | (0:5) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.12.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 30.11.2022, ob 19.00 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:9 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 23.09.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 05.02.2022, ob 20.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 26.11.2021, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 8:5 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 02.10.2021, ob 19.30 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (2:3) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 16.04.2021, ob 20.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:5 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 17.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN MIklavž | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 31.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 4:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 8:2 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 20.09.2019, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 2:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 08.12.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:4 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 28.09.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 7:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 27.01.2018, ob 19.30 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Miklavž | 3:4 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 21.10.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:9 | (2:3) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Extrem Sodražica | 7 : 1 | KMN Miklavž |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 10 : 3 | Dlan Logatec |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
Kix Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | KMN Velike Lašče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC Bar | 18 | 49 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 33 | |
4 | Kix Ajdovščina | 18 | 28 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 22 | |
6 | KMN Velike Lašče | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 18 | 20 | |
8 | KMN Miklavž | 18 | 20 | |
9 | Extrem Sodražica | 18 | 11 | |
10 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Darijo Dragosavac | 44 |
2. | Bojan Klemenčič | 31 |
3. | Aleš Vrabel | 26 |
4. | Dejan Kos | 22 |
5. | Domen Klanjšek | 20 |
Urban Senekovič | 20 | |
7. | Thomas Pihler | 19 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 19 | |
9. | Tim Lipovšek | 18 |
10. | Mitja Gašparič | 16 |
Gal Škulj | 16 | |
12. | Marko Senekovič | 15 |
13. | Žan Janež | 13 |
Andrej Vanceta | 13 | |
Jure Berzelak | 13 | |
16. | Gašper Končan | 12 |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
18. | Blaž Gorinšek | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Aleš Marot | 11 |