Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Cerknica | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 13 : 0 | Cerknica |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 53 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2023, ob 16.30 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:9 | (0:9) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 13.04.2019, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 06.10.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 08.09.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 6:1 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |