Sodniki: | Der Vladimir (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 : 0 | Cerknica |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||
Krim RollJet | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 77 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
Krim RollJet | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
Krim RollJet | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Krim RollJet | 1:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Krim RollJet | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:9 | (0:5) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:7 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 13.05.2017, ob 10.40 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:10 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 08.04.2017, ob 10.40 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Krim RollJet | 0:10 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 15.10.2016, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16:1 | (8:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 17.09.2016, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 8 : 0 | Cerknica |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Cerknica | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |