Sodniki: | Jovičić Slađana (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 : 0 | Cerknica |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
N |
Gažon Obala | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 5 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 79 | ||
Gažon | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 79 | ||
Gažon | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gažon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 8:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 12:0 | (5:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | Gažon | 0:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | Gažon | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | Gažon | 1:11 | (0:7) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | Gažon | 10:0 | (6:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | Gažon | 11:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | Gažon | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | Gažon | 4:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Gažon, 22.04.2017, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 6:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 01.04.2017, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 15.10.2016, ob 11.10 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 8:0 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 17.09.2016, ob 10.40 | ŽNK Krim | - | Gažon | 7:0 | (3:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gažon Obala | 13 : 0 | Cerknica |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 12 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Cerknica | 0 : 12 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 11 | Gažon Obala |
Cerknica | 0 : 14 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |