Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 3 : 0 | Renče Bilje |
Z |
Bartog Trebnje | 0 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 1 | Gažon Obala |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 0 | Renče Bilje |
N |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | Bartog Trebnje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gažon | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34 | ||
Primorje | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 48 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21 | ||
Primorje | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
Primorje | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
22/23 | 13.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | Gažon | 4:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 08.10.2022, ob 12.00 | Primorje | - | Gažon | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:5 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:6 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Primorje | 0:7 | (0:5) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.10.2019, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 1:5 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.09.2019, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 25.05.2019, ob 13.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.04.2019, ob 10.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 14.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 22.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 12.05.2018, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.04.2018, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Renče, Igrišče Renče, 14.10.2017, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 13.05.2017, ob 10.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 08.04.2017, ob 10.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Gažon | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Gažon, Gažon, 22.10.2016, ob 10.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 01.10.2016, ob 10.00 | Gažon Obala | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 20 | 58 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Bartog Trebnje | 20 | 33 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 20 | 22 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 21 | |
6 | Renče Bilje | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Julija Žnidarič | 19 |
3. | Hana Skomina | 16 |
4. | Katjuša Jugovac | 12 |
5. | Julija Barišič | 10 |
Alicija Brinovec | 10 | |
Tisa Podkrajšek | 10 | |
8. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
9. | Anja Lukežič | 8 |
10. | Varja Špiler | 7 |
Vaneja Kalin | 7 | |
Ajda Zajc | 7 | |
Zoja Kartuš | 7 | |
14. | Jona Javorič | 6 |
Nami Tanjić | 6 | |
16. | Metka Markočič | 4 |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Iza Svetlin | 4 | |
Taja Sulič | 4 | |
20. | Ema Cvek | 3 |