Sodniki: | Abram Tine (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Renče Bilje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 9 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bartog Trebnje |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 3 : 0 | Renče Bilje |
Z |
Bartog Trebnje | 0 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 1 | Gažon Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 56 | ||
Gažon | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | ||
Gažon | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
Gažon | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 12.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 25.05.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 4:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 9:1 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 22.09.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 7:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 12.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 14.30 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:4 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 13.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:6 | (0:3) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 20 | 58 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Bartog Trebnje | 20 | 33 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 20 | 22 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 21 | |
6 | Renče Bilje | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Julija Žnidarič | 19 |
3. | Hana Skomina | 16 |
4. | Katjuša Jugovac | 12 |
5. | Julija Barišič | 10 |
Alicija Brinovec | 10 | |
Tisa Podkrajšek | 10 | |
8. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
9. | Anja Lukežič | 8 |
10. | Varja Špiler | 7 |
Vaneja Kalin | 7 | |
Ajda Zajc | 7 | |
Zoja Kartuš | 7 | |
14. | Jona Javorič | 6 |
Nami Tanjić | 6 | |
16. | Metka Markočič | 4 |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Iza Svetlin | 4 | |
Taja Sulič | 4 | |
20. | Ema Cvek | 3 |