Sodniki: | Pušnjak Jure (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 4 | Bartog Trebnje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 9 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Renče Bilje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 1 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Renče Bilje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 9 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bartog Trebnje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 53 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2023, ob 16.30 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:9 | (0:9) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 13.04.2019, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 06.10.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 08.09.2018, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 6:1 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 0 | Renče Bilje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Bartog Trebnje | 1 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 20 | 58 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 20 | 43 | |
3 | Bartog Trebnje | 20 | 33 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 20 | 22 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 20 | 21 | |
6 | Renče Bilje | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Julija Žnidarič | 19 |
3. | Hana Skomina | 16 |
4. | Katjuša Jugovac | 12 |
5. | Julija Barišič | 10 |
Alicija Brinovec | 10 | |
Tisa Podkrajšek | 10 | |
8. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
9. | Anja Lukežič | 8 |
10. | Varja Špiler | 7 |
Vaneja Kalin | 7 | |
Ajda Zajc | 7 | |
Zoja Kartuš | 7 | |
14. | Jona Javorič | 6 |
Nami Tanjić | 6 | |
16. | Metka Markočič | 4 |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Iza Svetlin | 4 | |
Taja Sulič | 4 | |
20. | Ema Cvek | 3 |