Sodniki: | Casar Lara (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
DNK Trbovlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
DNK Trbovlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 9 | DNK Trbovlje |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNK Trbovlje | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNK Trbovlje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.10.2023, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:5 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 16.09.2023, ob 15.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:9 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.05.2022, ob 10.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 09.10.2021, ob 14.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 04.09.2021, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 13.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 1:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 19.10.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 21.09.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Posavje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Posavje | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radlje | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 43 | |
3 | DNK Trbovlje | 21 | 37 | |
4 | ŽNK Posavje | 21 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Šentjur | 6 | 0 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 21 | 0 | |
7 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Lesjak | 29 |
2. | Eva Muratović | 22 |
3. | Ula Grm | 15 |
4. | Lana Kavaš | 14 |
5. | Nuša Škrobar | 10 |
6. | Lina Povše | 8 |
Mila Drvenkar | 8 | |
8. | Ella Kus | 7 |
9. | Julia Eva Zorko | 6 |
Brina Šprajc | 6 | |
Špela Novoselec | 6 | |
Lana Novoselec | 6 | |
Zoja Sukič | 6 | |
14. | Žana Osvald | 5 |
15. | Patricija Podrenk | 4 |
Sara Glavač | 4 | |
Maša Samec | 4 | |
Brina Rajh | 4 | |
19. | Valentina Ažič | 3 |
Marina Tršelič | 3 |