Sodniki: | Pečarič Luka (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | : | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
DNK Trbovlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Posavje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.05.2022, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 09.10.2021, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 04.09.2021, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:6 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.10.2019, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.09.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 2:0 | (2:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radlje | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 8 | DNK Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radlje | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 43 | |
3 | DNK Trbovlje | 21 | 37 | |
4 | ŽNK Posavje | 21 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Šentjur | 6 | 0 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 21 | 0 | |
7 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Lesjak | 29 |
2. | Eva Muratović | 22 |
3. | Ula Grm | 15 |
4. | Lana Kavaš | 14 |
5. | Nuša Škrobar | 10 |
6. | Lina Povše | 8 |
Mila Drvenkar | 8 | |
8. | Ella Kus | 7 |
9. | Julia Eva Zorko | 6 |
Brina Šprajc | 6 | |
Špela Novoselec | 6 | |
Lana Novoselec | 6 | |
Zoja Sukič | 6 | |
14. | Žana Osvald | 5 |
15. | Patricija Podrenk | 4 |
Sara Glavač | 4 | |
Maša Samec | 4 | |
Brina Rajh | 4 | |
19. | Valentina Ažič | 3 |
Marina Tršelič | 3 |