Sodniki: | Stojkovič Marko (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Posavje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Posavje |
P |
DNK Trbovlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Posavje |
Z |
ŽNK Posavje | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Posavje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | ||
ŽNK Posavje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | ||
ŽNK Posavje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Posavje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 20.05.2023, ob 16.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 1:3 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 12.30 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Igrišče Bratonci, 24.09.2022, ob 17.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 21.05.2022, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 5:2 | (5:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Križevci, 23.04.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 7:3 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Dobrova, Igrišče Dobrova, 09.10.2021, ob 11.29 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.09.2020, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Posavje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
DNK Trbovlje | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
DNK Trbovlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
ŽNK Šentjur | : | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Posavje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radlje | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 43 | |
3 | DNK Trbovlje | 21 | 37 | |
4 | ŽNK Posavje | 21 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Šentjur | 6 | 0 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 21 | 0 | |
7 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Lesjak | 29 |
2. | Eva Muratović | 22 |
3. | Ula Grm | 15 |
4. | Lana Kavaš | 14 |
5. | Nuša Škrobar | 10 |
6. | Lina Povše | 8 |
Mila Drvenkar | 8 | |
8. | Ella Kus | 7 |
9. | Julia Eva Zorko | 6 |
Brina Šprajc | 6 | |
Špela Novoselec | 6 | |
Lana Novoselec | 6 | |
Zoja Sukič | 6 | |
14. | Žana Osvald | 5 |
15. | Patricija Podrenk | 4 |
Sara Glavač | 4 | |
Maša Samec | 4 | |
Brina Rajh | 4 | |
19. | Valentina Ažič | 3 |
Marina Tršelič | 3 |