Sodniki: | Molan Nejc (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 20.05.2023, ob 16.30 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:8 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 17.30 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:2 | (3:2) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2022, ob 13.30 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Igrišče Bratonci, 24.09.2022, ob 18.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 21.05.2022, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Križevci, Športni center Križevci, 23.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Dobrova, Igrišče Dobrova, 25.09.2021, ob 15.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.09.2020, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.10.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.09.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Radlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:1 | (1:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |