Sodniki: | Jovičić Slađana (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gažon Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gažon Obala | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
P |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
ŽNK Vrhnika | 0 : 6 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gažon | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 08.10.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:8 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 8:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 16.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 02.09.2018, ob 10.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 23.05.2018, ob 19.00 | Gažon Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:5 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Gažon | 7:1 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gažon Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Gažon Obala | 8 | 9 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 8 | |
5 | ŽNK Vrhnika | 8 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gaja Bizjak | 9 |
2. | Varja Špiler | 8 |
3. | Sara Ljubič | 6 |
4. | Tjaša Gregorič | 5 |
5. | Ana Gerjolj | 4 |
6. | Lea Galjot | 3 |
Julija Poplašen | 3 | |
Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | 3 | |
Zala Pia Štefanič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 | |
Ana Lužar | 3 | |
Neža Strojan Šporar | 3 | |
Metka Markočič | 3 | |
14. | Žana Breščak | 2 |
Nami Tanjić | 2 | |
Jerica Kocjančič | 2 | |
Nea Podbevšek | 2 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 2 | |
Ines Rozman | 2 | |
Neža Kržič | 2 |