Sodniki: | Florjančič Karin (glavni sodnik), Buzadžija Bojan (1. pomoč), Ajdovec Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Krim |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Gažon | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Krim | 4 : 4 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 18 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||
Gažon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
Gažon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
Gažon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.11.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | - | Gažon | 7:0 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 13.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.10.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 4:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 14.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:6 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 13.11.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Gažon | 11:0 | (5:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Cerklje | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 19 | 57 | |
2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 19 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 19 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 19 | 5 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 2 | |
8 | ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur | 7 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lea Dolinar | 32 |
2. | Nikki Kobal | 26 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Stela Babič | 21 |
5. | Katjuša Kern | 20 |
6. | Naja Poje Mihelič | 18 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 16 |
8. | Špela Gerbec | 15 |
Varja Špiler | 15 | |
Hana Serec | 15 | |
11. | Nami Tanjić | 11 |
12. | Sara Medić | 9 |
Jona Javorič | 9 | |
14. | Živa Rakovec | 8 |
Alicija Brinovec | 8 | |
Neža Trost | 8 | |
Melissa Lakovič | 8 | |
18. | Sara Ljubič | 7 |
19. | Julija Poplašen | 6 |
Tija Šoštarič Karič | 6 |