Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 16 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj |
N |
ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj |
Z |
ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 49 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | MSM International Organisation | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.08.2020, ob 18.00 | ŽNK MSM Savinja Ptuj | - | Primorje | 3:4 | (2:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MSM Ptuj | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 17.08.2019, ob 18.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:6 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 29.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | MSM International Organisation | 1:4 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | MSM Ptuj | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Primorje | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Primorje | 1:5 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - umetna trava, 22.04.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MSM Ptuj | - | Primorje | 6:0 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 17.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | MSM International Organisation | 1:3 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 19.krog | Ptuj, Ptuj - umetna trava, 14.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 6:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Umetna trava, 28.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:6 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, Police - umetna trava, 03.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | MSM International Organisation | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 5.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 28.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (3:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 : 4 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 10 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 14 | 42 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 30 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 14 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 14 | 12 | |
7 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 14 | 11 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Korina Lara Janež | 32 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Osojnik | 22 |
4. | Zara Kramžar | 18 |
Anja Eferl | 18 | |
6. | Nika Brumen | 17 |
7. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
8. | Tajda Hlebec | 11 |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 9 |
Gaja Bizjak | 9 | |
11. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Margit Kosirnik | 8 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 8 | |
14. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 7 |
Laura Šenk | 7 | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 7 | |
17. | Hana Serec | 6 |
Lea Dolinar | 6 | |
Ines Rozman | 6 | |
Tinkara Testen | 6 |