Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Milošič Iztok (1. pomoč), Teran Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSM International Organisation | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | ||
Krim RollJet | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.06.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 0:10 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | MSM International Organisation | 6:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 08.03.2020, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | MSM International Organisation | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 25.05.2019, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 20.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | MSM International Organisation | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Mirna, Športni park Mirna, 09.06.2018, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | MSM International Organisation | 5:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MSM Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 1:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Krim, 26.08.2016, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | MSM International Organisation | 1:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC JAMA, 12.03.2016, ob 12.00 | - | MSM International Organisation | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.08.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 19.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Leskovec, Nk Leskovec, 06.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |