Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 7 : 3 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
20/21 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 22.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | MSM International Organisation | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MSM Ptuj | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 15.05.2019, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.10.2018, ob 13.30 | MSM Ptuj | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6:0 | (4:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |