Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Hočevar Miha (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
N |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 04.11.2023, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:4 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.09.2022, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | NK MB Tabor | 10:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 30.09.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |