Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Kirič Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
N |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSM International Organisation | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | ||
Krim RollJet | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 46 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MSM International Organisation | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
Krim RollJet | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.06.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 0:10 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | MSM International Organisation | 6:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - igrišče z UT, 08.03.2020, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | MSM International Organisation | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 25.05.2019, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 20.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | MSM International Organisation | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Mirna, Športni park Mirna, 09.06.2018, ob 17.30 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | MSM International Organisation | 5:1 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MSM Ptuj | - | Krim RollJet | 1:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Krim, 26.08.2016, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | MSM International Organisation | 1:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC JAMA, 12.03.2016, ob 12.00 | - | MSM International Organisation | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 22.08.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 19.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | MSM International Organisation | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Leskovec, Nk Leskovec, 06.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 11 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |