Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Abram Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 11 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 90 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 11.03.2023, ob 09.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2022, ob 18.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:8 | (0:8) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.10.2017, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje - Umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 11:0 | (6:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Igrišče z UT, 27.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:11 | (0:5) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police - umetna trava, 02.04.2016, ob 18.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:6 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Radomlje - ŠP Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje-umetna trava, 26.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 5:1 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Police - umetna trava, 19.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 07.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (5:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |