Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 11 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 43 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.03.2024, ob 16.30 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 24.05.2023, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 8:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.05.2022, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 13.10.2021, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 2:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 29.05.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2020, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 14.09.2019, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 03.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 09.06.2018, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:1 | (4:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 11.11.2017, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:10 | (0:5) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Ajdovščina | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 12 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Trebnje Brežice | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |