Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Brulc Klemen (1. pomoč), Šalehar Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
N |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 8 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 2 : 2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 31 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 85 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 41 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 44 |
22/23 | 12.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 01.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 20.04.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 7:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 16.03.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 01.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9:4 | (7:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 16.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 3:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 15.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 18.11.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 8:2 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:7 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 03.06.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4:10 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 12.11.2016, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | - | Krim RollJet | 5:1 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 23.03.2016, ob 16.30 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 06.09.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 26.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Krim RollJet | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, NK Krim, 14.09.2013, ob 10.30 | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:8 | (1:5) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
Trebnje Brežice | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Maribor |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |