Sodniki: | Mušič Doroteja (glavni sodnik), Košir Tinej (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 11 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 4 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
MSM International Organisation | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
20/21 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:1 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 02.09.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | MSM International Organisation | 1:6 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 23.11.2019, ob 14.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | MSM International Organisation | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 21.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MSM Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | MSM International Organisation | 8:1 | (4:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Maribor | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |