Sodniki: | Božič Lara (glavni sodnik), Čaleta Luka (1. pomoč), Kozjek Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 46 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 8 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 4 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2023, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 20.04.2022, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 06.11.2021, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 18.09.2021, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 5:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 09.03.2019, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 0:3 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana, 21.04.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 17.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13:0 | (9:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 8 : 0 | Trebnje Brežice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Maribor | 15 | 45 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 15 | 35 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 15 | 31 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 15 | 25 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 15 | 17 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 15 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | |
8 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 7 | |
9 | Trebnje Brežice | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 29 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 26 |
3. | Kim Juršnik | 23 |
4. | Albina Čizmazija | 19 |
5. | Mirjam Kastelec | 12 |
Gaja Bizjak | 12 | |
7. | Hana Feratović | 10 |
Manca Suhoveršnik | 10 | |
Selma Šabotić | 10 | |
10. | Patricija Ham | 9 |
Anja Eferl | 9 | |
Taja Lončarič | 9 | |
13. | Tajda Tušek | 8 |
14. | Nika Trdan | 7 |
15. | Ema Horvat | 6 |
Anita Kovačič | 6 | |
Karin Florjančič | 6 | |
Korina Lara Janež | 6 | |
Špela Ručman | 6 | |
20. | Iva Kocijan | 5 |