Sodniki: | Štokelj Primož (glavni sodnik), Ferjančič Robi (1. pomoč), Poberaj Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Primorje-Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Primorje-Vipava |
Z |
Primorje-Vipava | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Primorje-Vipava |
P |
Primorje-Vipava | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 0 | Primorje-Vipava |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 6 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Primorje-Vipava |
P |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | ||
Domžale | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Domžale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
Domžale | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Domžale, ŠP - umetna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 16.00 | Domžale | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 15.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Primorje-Vipava | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Ajdovščina, Police-umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Domžale | 1:10 | (0:4) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 08.10.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale-umetna trava, 12.11.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 20.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Domžale | 3:7 | (1:3) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 4 | Krka |
NOGA Triglav | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje-Vipava | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |