Sodniki: | Gajdek Toni (glavni sodnik), Strnad Peterca Luka (1. pomoč), Stevanović Dragan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lajovic Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Anže Sojer | K |
5 | Sašo Stupar | |
6 | Leon Šteblaj | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Jošt Pišek | |
11 | Anže Medle | |
14 | Luka Ribaš | |
18 | Igor Džunov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
4 | Matic Kurent | |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
13 | Luka Jančar | |
15 | Uroš Tomić | |
16 | Tim Gajšek | |
17 | Andraž Robič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
4 | Luka Pajmon | |
5 | Anže Pestotnik | |
6 | Darko Mitrović | |
7 | Matevž Jamnik | K |
8 | Žan Debeljak | |
9 | Miha Čož | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Leon Rep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Mirza Plahuta | |
14 | Klemen Klančnik | |
16 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
17 | Tarik Kenjar | |
18 | Žiga Kolar | |
19 | Daniel Savić |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Toni Gajdek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Čož | 0:1 | 7' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Justin / Šteblaj | 36' | |||
Matevž Jamnik | 38' | |||
Tomić / Zupan | 43' | |||
Mulej / Debeljak | 49' | |||
Savić / Čož | 52' | |||
Robič / Ciglar | 55' | |||
Klančnik / Rep | 65' | |||
Kolar / Fridl Jarc | 67' | |||
Plahuta / Ostojič | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 2 | NOGA Triglav |
Primorje-Vipava | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |