Sodniki: | Hristov Miro (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Kos Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Anže Sojer | K |
5 | Sašo Stupar | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Jošt Pišek | |
11 | Anže Medle | |
14 | Luka Ribaš | |
18 | Igor Džunov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
6 | Leon Šteblaj | |
13 | Luka Jančar | |
17 | Andraž Robič |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Vasja Bahar | |
3 | Gal Brüfach | |
4 | Aljoša Bahar | |
5 | Danijel Klemenčič Maksimovič | |
6 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
7 | Aleksander Zajc | |
8 | Zufer Shaini | |
9 | Urh Lampret | |
10 | Damis Šabić | K |
11 | Jan Tibola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Križman | V |
13 | Gal Berdajs | |
14 | Vid Gačnik | |
15 | Medin Ibričić | |
16 | Klemen Jus | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miro Hristov |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Ciglar | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Jošt Pišek | 2 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vasja Bahar | 31' | |||
Šteblaj / Zupan | 40' | |||
Gačnik / Bahar | 41' | |||
Jančar / Ribaš | 55' | |||
Robič / Ciglar | 61' | |||
Berdajs / Tibola | 61' | |||
Jus / Zajc | 66' | |||
Ibričić / Blagojević Jotić | 68' | |||
Beguš / Klemenčič Maksimovič | 70' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
NOGA Triglav | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Primorje-Vipava | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Interblock | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 26 | 59 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | 26 | 24 | |
13 | Primorje-Vipava | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 31 |
2. | Deniel Hadžić | 26 |
3. | Martin Pečar | 22 |
4. | Vanja Panić | 18 |
5. | Urh Lampret | 17 |
6. | Thomas Breganti | 16 |
7. | Domen Ujčič | 12 |
Tristan Ciglar | 12 | |
Domen Žur | 12 | |
10. | Nejc Gradišar | 11 |
Marijo Mišić | 11 | |
12. | Luka Vuković | 10 |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Darko Mitrović | 9 | |
Luka Vuk | 9 | |
Anže Medle | 9 | |
Edit Zyba | 9 | |
18. | Grega Rihtar | 8 |
Maj Jarkovič | 8 | |
Vanja Bordon | 8 |