Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Zajec Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Primorje | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 5 | Bilje |
P |
Eltron Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 2 | Primorje |
P |
Bilje | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 20.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND Slovan | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:5 | (1:1) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Škofja Loka - Medvode | 0 : 2 | Bilje |
Krka | 7 : 2 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Eltron Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Bilje | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Eltron Šenčur | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Škofja Loka - Medvode | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Primorje | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Premrl | 29 |
2. | Kristjan Kozar | 23 |
3. | Žiga Kranjc | 21 |
Svit Hočevar | 21 | |
5. | Denis Kauković | 18 |
Pino Žeželj | 18 | |
7. | Aljoša Orehek | 17 |
Jan Rok Cijak | 17 | |
9. | Natan Emanuel Skomina | 16 |
10. | Denis Videnović | 15 |
11. | Arman Durmiši | 14 |
12. | Tristan Kotar | 13 |
Maks Ljubenović | 13 | |
14. | Domen Vovko | 12 |
15. | Kenan Velić | 11 |
Svit Blaško | 11 | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 11 | |
Noel Čirjak | 11 | |
19. | Stefan Brankovski | 10 |
Tadej Štrukelj | 10 |