Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Čaleta Luka (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
7 | Seadin Tafoski | |
8 | Jaka Čibej | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Mateo Aćimović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
13 | Žan Luka Šega | |
18 | Luka Radiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Deen Dekleva | V |
6 | luka Cvelbar | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
16 | Aleksander Juvan | |
17 | Patrik Cimirotić | |
19 | Maks Krpan | |
22 | Domen Schuster |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Haris Beganović | |
3 | Matic Malnar | |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
6 | Žan Celarc | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Jaša Kraševec | |
9 | Naj Lulić | |
10 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič | |
14 | Til David Poppe | |
16 | Jaka Pečnik | |
19 | Arton Mandjuka |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Tadič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Žan Celarc | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Jaša Kraševec | 1 : 2 | 31' | |
Naj Lulić | 1 : 3 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jurij Kvaternik | 48' | |||
Haris Beganović | 54' | |||
Luka Radiković | 56' | |||
Flavio Junčaj | 58' | |||
Cimirotić / Šega | 59' | |||
Juvan / Liao Novak | 59' | |||
Poppe / Kvaternik | 63' | |||
Alek Ivić | 63' | |||
Klopčaver - Čatič / Lulić | 70' | |||
Pečnik / Kraševec | 70' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Slovan |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |