Sodniki: | Zupan Žiga (glavni sodnik), Lazarević Mile (1. pomoč), Jošt Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Čadež | V |
2 | Vid Breznik | |
4 | Jernej Glogovčan | |
5 | Kristian Cvetić | |
7 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
8 | Ognjen Rajlić | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | K |
10 | Bor Bergant | |
11 | Inas Kukavica | |
13 | Tim Istenič | |
20 | Drejc Jamnik Kostić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
14 | Mateo Božić | |
16 | Marti Mesojedec Erzin | |
17 | Erazem Šluga | |
18 | Nejc Torkar | |
19 | Blaž Jemec | |
21 | Nikola Tofaj |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Ristić | V |
4 | Dino Kovačević | |
5 | Emin Hodžić | K |
6 | Damjan Vidmar | |
7 | Amel Letić | |
9 | Jure Žličar | |
10 | Benjamin Adrović | |
11 | Nemanja Milojević | |
14 | Svit Mlekuž | |
18 | Evan Avsenek | |
19 | Timam Durmić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Deen Dekleva | V |
2 | Dino Terzić | |
3 | Jaka Mlekuž | |
16 | Aldin Šakanović | |
17 | Irnes Bešić | |
20 | Matej Črnugelj |
Trener |
---|
Dalibor Prača |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Zupan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amel Letić | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Tian Varmaz Plava | 1 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Emin Hodžić | 23' | |||
Damjan Vidmar | 39' | |||
Amel Letić | 57' | |||
Tofaj / Breznik | 61' | |||
Mesojedec Erzin / Rajlić | 61' | |||
Bešić / Durmić | 61' | |||
Šluga / Jamnik Kostić | 66' | |||
Torkar / Glogovčan | 66' | |||
Mlekuž / Vidmar | 69' | |||
Tim Istenič | 70' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Getris Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 12 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Bravo Generali |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |