Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Grbić Radovan (1. pomoč), Žitko Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Prelc Rok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Bilje | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
Bravo Generali | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Z |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Z |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Železničar Divača | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
Bravo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Bravo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
21/22 | 8.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:5 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 06.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 20.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 11.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 0:4 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 18.08.2018, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 25.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 11.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | NK Jadran Hrpelje, 27.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | Bravo | 1:4 | (1:2) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Getris Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 12 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Bravo Generali |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |