Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bilje | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
N |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Z |
Bilje | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Bravo Generali | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Z |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Z |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 20 | ||
Bravo | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 62 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||
Bravo | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | ||
Bravo | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 15.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Bravo Generali | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 02.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 10.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | Bravo | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 11.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 16.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Gostilna Kogoj Bilje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 21.05.2016, ob 11.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 30.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 29.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 13.krog | Bilje, Bilje - V dolinci, 02.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 24.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 11.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 18.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 17.03.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park umetna trava, 19.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 05.05.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica Umetna trava, 12.10.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
10/11 | 27.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 14.05.2011, ob 16.30 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 24.10.2010, ob 11.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 25.05.2010, ob 17.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 7:2 | (4:0) | |
09/10 | 10.krog | Bilje, v dolinci, 10.10.2009, ob 12.30 | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Bilje, "V dolinciI", 25.04.2009, ob 13.00 | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
08/09 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 04.10.2008, ob 12.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Bilje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |