Sodniki: | Momčilović Dragan (glavni sodnik), Maksimović Igor (1. pomoč), Lazić Aleksandar (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Ristić | V |
2 | Dino Terzić | |
4 | Dino Kovačević | |
6 | Damjan Vidmar | |
7 | Amel Letić | |
9 | Jure Žličar | |
11 | Nemanja Milojević | |
14 | Svit Mlekuž | |
18 | Evan Avsenek | |
19 | Timam Durmić | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Deen Dekleva | V |
3 | Jaka Mlekuž | |
10 | Irnes Bešić | |
15 | Jon Perovšek | |
16 | Aldin Šakanović | |
20 | Matej Črnugelj | |
28 | Jakob Bertole |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Vehovec | V |
2 | Jaša Kraševec | |
3 | David Žinko | |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | |
6 | Žan Celarc | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
9 | Naj Lulić | |
10 | Tais Šabotić | K |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alek Ivić | V |
13 | Arton Mandjuka | |
14 | Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič | |
15 | Nik Bizjan | |
17 | Jaka Pečnik | |
18 | Til David Poppe |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dragan Momčilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Naj Lulić | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Amel Letić | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Timam Durmić | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Jaša Kraševec | 2 : 2 | 47' | |
Jurij Kvaternik | 2 : 3 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bizjan / Lulić | 44' | |||
Klopčaver - Čatič / Junčaj | 55' | |||
Mandjuka / Celarc | 55' | |||
Mlekuž / Vidmar | 57' | |||
Bešić / Durmić | 60' | |||
Pečnik / Žinko | 68' | |||
Poppe / Šabotić | 68' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Slovan | 2 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 11 | Getris Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |