Sodniki: | Horvat Dejan (glavni sodnik), Angelovska Maja (1. pomoč), Strajnar Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Cimperman | V |
2 | Lan Štepic | |
3 | Denis Videnović | |
4 | Uroš Zorko | K |
5 | Nik Šonc | |
6 | Bruno Tuta Klašnja | |
7 | Jurij Zupanič | |
8 | Tjaš Škrjanec | |
9 | Tomas Puc | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Jan Nikolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Lan Križman | |
15 | Peter Trdan | |
16 | Matic Prešeren |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Todorović | V |
2 | Jan Kranjec | |
3 | Haris Omerdić | |
4 | Adis Huseinbašić | |
6 | Matic Mlakar | |
7 | Mark Kesič | |
8 | Marko Milaković | |
9 | Evin Adrović | |
11 | Alen Ugljanin | K |
16 | Edin Uščuplić | |
17 | Sandin Murić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Lan Biščević |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Horvat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Raspet | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Tomas Puc | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Tjaš Škrjanec | 3 : 0 | 11' | |
Jakob Raspet (11m) | 4 : 0 | 14' | |
Tjaš Škrjanec | 5 : 0 | 16' | |
Jakob Raspet | 6 : 0 | 18' | |
Tjaš Škrjanec | 7 : 0 | 21' | |
Jurij Zupanič | 8 : 0 | 24' | |
Jakob Raspet | 9 : 0 | 27' | |
Tomas Puc | 10 : 0 | 30' | |
Tjaš Škrjanec | 11 : 0 | 31' | |
Jan Nikolić | 12 : 0 | 39' | |
Denis Videnović | 13 : 0 | 41' | |
Jurij Zupanič | 14 : 0 | 43' | |
Uroš Zorko | 15 : 0 | 45' | |
Nik Šonc | 16 : 0 | 46' | |
Lan Štepic | 17 : 0 | 53' | |
Lan Štepic | 18 : 0 | 54' | |
Peter Trdan | 19 : 0 | 57' | |
Peter Trdan | 20 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Križman / Puc | 36' | |||
Trdan / Nikolić | 40' | |||
Alen Ugljanin | 42' | |||
Biščević / Murić | 63' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 20 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bilje | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |