Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Abram Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bilje | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
N |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
N |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Z |
Bilje | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Slovan |
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
N |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33 | ||
ND Slovan | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | ||
ND Slovan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | ||
ND Slovan | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:5 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 15.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | ND Slovan | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 19.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Bilje | - | ND Slovan | 2:0 | (1:0) |
09/10 | 21.krog | Ljubljana Kodeljevo, Športni park, 03.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Bilje, V dolin'ci, 12.09.2009, ob 16.30 | - | ND Slovan | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 04.04.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 6.krog | Bilje, V DOLINCI, 13.09.2008, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 21.krog | Bilje, v Dolinci, 26.04.2008, ob 16.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 8.krog | LJ-Kodeljevo, LJ-Kodeljevo, 29.09.2007, ob 13.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:2 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 23.krog | Bilje, Igrišče v Ajdovščini, 05.05.2007, ob 16.30 | - | ND Slovan | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, 14.10.2006, ob 13.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 23.krog | Na igrišču v Renčah, 06.05.2006, ob 16.30 | - | ND Slovan | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
05/06 | 10.krog | LJ-Kodeljevo - umetna trava, 16.10.2005, ob 13.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 22.krog | Bilje, 07.05.2005, ob 16.30 | - | ND Slovan | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 9.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 09.10.2004, ob 14.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 14.krog | Bilje, 09.11.2003, ob 11.00 | - | ND Slovan | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 1.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 09.08.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
02/03 | 19.krog | Bilje, 06.04.2003, ob 11.00 | - | ND Slovan | 4:3 | (2:1) | |
02/03 | 6.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 14.09.2002, ob 10.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 20 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Bilje | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |