Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Snoj Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 11 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 25.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 28.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 4:2 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 27.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 16.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:4 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.11.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ND Ilirija | 4:0 | (3:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 8 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |