Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Špeh Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 11 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Železničar Divača | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
21/22 | 10.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2021, ob 16.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 23.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 0:5 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.09.2019, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Železničar Divača | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 19.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 2:3 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Železničar Divača | 1:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 30.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 1:4 | (1:3) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 2 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |