Sodniki: | Cvelfer Jan (glavni sodnik), Kafol Žiga (1. pomoč), Merhar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
Železničar Divača | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 9:0 | (7:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 08.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran-Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 07.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 5:1 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 22.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:5 | (1:4) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 20.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 29.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 11 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |